home page Contact Us

Home
Meeting Information
Upcoming Events
Meeting Makeups
President's Message
Bylaws
Officers & Directors
Member Pics.
All Member Pics.
New Member Pics.
Four Avenues of Service
Newsletter
Event Photos
Our Anthem
Calendar
ONSEYAWA & Links
Joker Calculator
 
About Rotary
Becoming A Member
 
Contact Us
Site Map
Website Help

Sponsors

For members...




Administration Login
 
Club Members - All Members Pics.
click to print this pageprint this page

Listed below are the members of Canandaigua Rotary:

 

Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z   
viewing 1 to 20 of 141                                           >> Next 20 >>

Jeffrey Anthony


Dick Appel


Curtis Bailey
Finance Director


Roy Beecher
Honorary


Bradley Bliss
Honorary


Kari Buch


Tricia Carey


Beverly Cartwright


Donna Cator
Financial Planning


Rhoda Childs


Stephen Cole
Honorary


Cathy Coots
Honorary


Sim Covington, Jr


Jacqueline Crane
Realtor


Gloria Dancause


Joe Delforte


Brian Dennis


Jay Dutcher
Muncipal Attorney


Mary Eckdahl
CA Interact Adviser


Phillip Esce


Zoe Fackelman
Physical Therapist


Mike Feldmeyer


Doug Finch


John Fleming
Honorary


Ethan Fogg


Barbara Fuge


Nancy Gadbow
Honorary


Craig George
Honorary


Eugene Gerrard
Printer


Kent Gilges


Jenny Goodemote


John Goodwin
Asst City Mgr


Judith Gorenflo
Real Estate Agent


Mary Green


Benedict Gullo
Dentistry


Gregory Gullo
Dentistry


Teresa Hall
Honorary


William Hallett
Honorary


Tom Harradine


Gloria Harrington
Executive Director, Quail Summit


Paul Harvey


Richard Hawks, Jr


Raymond Henry


Martha Herbik


George Herren


Allison Hildebrandt
Outreach Coordinator


Rhonda Hillman


Lynn Holcomb


Jane Holden
Honorary


James Hollabaugh
Store Mrg - Retired


Jonathan Hoose
Philanthropic Adviser


Matt Hoose


Robert Hovey
Software Consultant


Christopher Hubler


David Hutchings


Mildred Johnson
Honorary


Adrienne Kantz
Attorney


Joseph Kardesh


Jodi Kaufman


Daniel Kelley
Financial Advisor


Jack Kellogg


Bruce Kennedy


Scott Kesel


Brian Kolb
Honorary


David Korpiel


Ron Krahl
Honorary


Stephanie Kunes


Clark Kurtz


Lloyd Lill


Jean Logan
Volunteer


Gehrig Lorhmann


Douglas Lowden


Walter Mace
Honorary


Don Maclean
Honorary


Fred Magley


Richard McCaughey
Clergy


Richard McGavern


Shelby McGlynn
Honorary


Thomas Mees
Honorary


Robert Metzger, CPA
Honorary


Donna Miller


Ken "JR" Miller


Ray Mincer


Jack Moran


Martin Muehe
Attorney


Peter Mulvaney


William Namestnik


Kathi Nevin
BID Manager


Kenneth North
Honorary


Robert Nye


Ed O'Connor


Frieda O'Hanlon
Honorary


Don O'Neill


Robert Palumbo


Charles Parkhurst
Banking


Preston Pierce, Ed.D.


Rocco Pietropaolo, Jr


Rocco Pietropaolo, Sr


Sal Pietropaolo


Anders Platou
Honorary


Ellen Polimeni


Kenton Poole


Martha Potter


Phil Povero
Honorary


Jeffrey Praino


Mark Prunoske


Donald Raw, Jr


Floyd Rayburn


Paul Reed


Sandy Reed


Timothy Reed


David Rhodes


Tom Rogers


Dick Sayers
Honorary


Michael Schiller


Mark Sheppard


Tarry Shipley
Honorary


Rod Smith, Jr


Steve Smythe


Kimberly Sorel


John Spare
Honorary


Karen Sprentall


Michael Stapleton


Nancy Stelnyk
Legal Secretary


Jack Stover
Human Resources


Christine Streich
Cybersecurity sales


Alfred Talke
Honorary


Janet Tenreiro


Kim Tenreiro
Energy Consultant


Steve Uebbing


Mark Vahey


Erin VanDamme
Association Administrator


Janet VanKeuren
Honorary


Edward Varno


Al Walker


Aimee Ward
Marketing Director


Robert Wasserlauf


David White, Sr


Jim Wright
Honorary


Jeffrey Young


John Zappia

viewing 1 to 141 of 141                                           >> Next 20 >>
Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z