home page Contact Us

Home
Meeting Information
Upcoming Events
Meeting Makeups
President's Message
Bylaws
Officers & Directors
Member Pics.
All Member Pics.
New Member Pics.
Four Avenues of Service
Newsletter
Event Photos
Our Anthem
Calendar
ONSEYAWA & Links
Joker Calculator
 
About Rotary
Becoming A Member
 
Contact Us
Site Map
Website Help

Sponsors

For members...




Administration Login
 
Club Members - All Members Pics.
click to print this pageprint this page

Listed below are the members of Canandaigua Rotary:

 

Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z   
viewing 41 to 60 of 144       << Previous 20 <<    >> Next 20 >>

William Hallett
Honorary


Tom Harradine


Gloria Harrington
Executive Director, Quail Summit


Paul Harvey


Richard Hawks, Jr


Raymond Henry


Martha Herbik


George Herren


Allison Hildebrandt
Outreach Coordinator


Lynn Holcomb


Jane Holden
Honorary


James Hollabaugh


Matt Hoose


Robert Hovey
Software Consultant


Christopher Hubler


David Hutchings


Mildred Johnson
Honorary


Joseph Kardesh


Jodi Kaufman


Daniel Kelley
Financial Advisor


Jack Kellogg


Bruce Kennedy


Scott Kesel


Linda Kohl


Brian Kolb
Honorary


David Korpiel


Ron Krahl
Honorary


Stephanie Kunes


Clark Kurtz


Lloyd Lill


Jean Logan
Volunteer


Gehrig Lorhmann


Douglas Lowden


Walter Mace
Honorary


Don Maclean
Honorary


Richard McCaughey
Clergy


Richard McGavern


Shelby McGlynn
Honorary


Thomas Mees


Robert Merletti
Realtor


Robert Metzger, CPA
Honorary


Donna Miller


Ken "JR" Miller


Ray Mincer


Jack Moran


Martin Muehe
Attorney


Peter Mulvaney


William Namestnik


Kathi Nevin


Christopher Norris
Self Employed


Robert Nye


Ed O'Connor
Technical Sales


Frieda O'Hanlon
Honorary


Don O'Neill


Robert Palumbo


Charles Parkhurst


Preston Pierce, Ed.D.


Rocco Pietropaolo, Jr


Rocco Pietropaolo, Sr


Anders Platou
Honorary


Ellen Polimeni


Kenton Poole


Martha Potter


Phil Povero
Honorary


Jeffrey Praino


Mark Prunoske


Tara Rago
Bank VP


Donald Raw, Jr


Floyd Rayburn


Paul Reed


Sandy Reed


Timothy Reed


David Rhodes


Tom Rogers


Adeline Rudolph


Dick Sayers
Honorary


Michael Schiller


Mark Sheppard


Tarry Shipley
Honorary


Jim Simmons
Athletic Director


Rod Smith, Jr


Steve Smythe


Kimberly Sorel


John Spare
Honorary


Karen Sprentall


Michael Stapleton


Nancy Stelnyk
Legal Secretary


Christine Streich
Cybersecurity sales


Alfred Talke
Honorary


Janet Tenreiro


Kim Tenreiro
Energy Consultant


Steve Uebbing


Mark Vahey


Erin VanDamme
Association Administrator


Janet VanKeuren
Honorary


Al Walker


Robert Wasserlauf


Linda Werts


David White, Sr


Michael Wilcox


Jim Wright
Honorary


Luisa-Xuan Xu
Exchange Student - Austria

 

Jeffrey Young


John Zappia

 
viewing 41 to 144 of 144       << Previous 20 <<    >> Next 20 >>
Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z